Province de Hainaut Courts séjours maisons de convalescence

Nom Gestionnaire Adresse Statut MR MRS CS RS CJ CSJ CANTOU Tel Fax Mail
Les Cerisiers Mme DEVOLDER Nancy Rue du Marais, 3
6150 Anderlues
SA 34 - 7 - - - - 071/548020 071/548030 lescerisiers.gestion@skynet.be
Résidence Le Royal Mr POURTOIS Jean-Paul Chaussée de Charleroi, 115
6150 Anderlues
SPRL 49 55 5 37 - - 071/544410 071/548856 accueilleroyal@hotmail.com
Résidence de l'Esplanade DELMEE Jacqueline Rue Jean Jaurès, 7
7800 Ath
ASBL 53 87 6 5 - - 068/27.86.86 068/28.72.64 info@esplanade-ath.be
Résidence Les Sapins GUERIT Geoffrey Rue de Chièvres, 109
7331 Baudour
SPRL 35 - 4 - - - - 065/622699 065/620338 residencelessapins@skynet.be
Home Gros Buisson MAIRESSE Lise Rue du Gros Buisson, 15D
7040 Blaregnies
SA 40 25 4 - - - 065/567300 065/56.72.99 dir.admin.hgb@gmail.com
Le New Beaugency Bridoux Christian Rue d'Ellezelles 57
7321 Blaton
Privé 29 60 4 - - - 069/56.17.61 069/56.18.18 direction.beaugency@is-sprl.be
Résidence Vedette GOLIN André Rue Wantiez, 25
7300 Boussu
SA 76 71 3 40 - - 065/690730 065/631866 residence.vedette@gmail.com
Résidence Caraman Mme MEUNIER Marie-Christine Voie d'Hainin, 3
7300 Boussu
SA 50 50 2 - - - 065/791112 065/792332 residencecaraman@skynet.be
Le Manoir du Menil Mr Braecken Rue Buissenet 6
7604 Brasmenil
Privé 29 75 7 12 - - 069/67.29.29 069/67.29.29 info@menil.net
Foyer Espérance Mr PREVOST Manuel Rue de la Chapelette, 60
7130 Bray
SA 42 65 7 - - - 064/337552 064/339581 foyer.esperance@skynet.be
Institut Saint-Joseph Ariel Dutrieux Rue du Calvaire, 1
7760 Celles
CPAS 76 32 5 - - - 069/250.800 069/250.819 directioninstitutsaintjoseph@hotmail.com
Résidence du Parc au Chêne LA PAGLIA Antoni Rue du Chêne, 55
7160 Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont
PP 50 - 5 8 - - - 064/232930 064/232931 residenceduparc.lapaglia@skynet.be
La Rotonde Chapelloise VAN HERCK Joël / Mme Jeanmart Av. Reine Astrid, 77
7160 Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont
SA 38 82 4 - - - 064/459117 064/449762 residencelarotonde@skynet.be
Résidence Pierre Paulus / Quiétude Mr Alain Dugauquier rue de la Pitié 19
6200 Châtelet
Interco 24 94 4 - - - 071/92.36.50 071/92.36.91 alain.dugauquier@chu-charleroi.be
Résidence Le Chalon Mme Adant Myriam Av. du Chalon, 2
6460 Chimay
INTERCO 21 70 9 15 - - 060/214375 060/215257 m.adant@csf.be
Château Dumont DERIEUW Jean-Denis Rue des Moulins, 19
7780 Comines-Warneton
SA 54 - 4 - - - - 056/558853 056/558801 jd.derieuw@orpea.net
Heureux Séjour BORTOLOTTO Nathalie Rue de la Ferme 4
6180 Courcelles
INTERCO 11 99 8 - 8 8 071/923670 071/923698 nathalie.bortolotto@chu-charleroi.be
Centre Spartacus Huart ANSSEAU Joffrey Rue Baudouin 1er, 121
6180 Courcelles
CPAS 40 62 2 - 10 8 071/469500 071/469515 cpas.courcelles@cpascourcelles.eu
La Reposée JAREMA Jonathan / KOULOUGLI Ludovic Rue du Chemin de Fer, 1
7033 Cuesmes
SPRL 49 52 10 - - - 065/317391 065/313681 direction.reposee@ls-sprl.be
L'Automne Ensoleillé Thalakkottukara Manymoly Rue Notre-Dame, 43
7890 Ellezelles
ASBL 45 25 5 - - - 068/542791 068/543670 automne.ensoleille@skynet.be
Résidence du Quartier Fleuri SOUPART Frédéric Rue du Quartier, 2
6560 Erquelinnes
CPAS 38 30 4 - - - 071/559353 071/559340 frederic.soupart@cpas-erquelinnes.be
Résidence Edelweiss Mr GARWIG Freddy Rue des Edelweiss, 1
7730 Estaimpuis
SA 130 - 10 - - - - 056/846893 056/846896 residenceedelweiss@skynet.be
Résidence Bellevue Mme MARY Sylvie Rue de Quaregnon 155
7012 Flénu
Privé 31 80 5 - - - - 065/88.61.61 065/88.54.43 residence.bellevue@skynet.be
Résidence de la SPAM Wattiez Laurence Rue Lieutenant Tasse, 58
6141 Forchies-la-Marche
SA 45 70 5 - - - 071/521260 071/522000 residence.spam@skynet.be
Résidence Les Bosquets Mme Vansthertem Sandrine Rue Dufrane-Friart 11
7080 Frameries
CPAS 29 - 6 12 - - - 065/61.02.81 065/61.18.27 sandrine.vansthertem@cpasframeries.be
Résidence Aurore Paulon Dolores Rue Trieu Kaisin, 26
6060 Gilly
ASBL 24 68 9 - - - 071/305513 071/305834 auroregilly@acis-group.org
Foyer Marie Martine Brosse Anne-Sophie Rue du Calvaire, 15
6041 Gosselies
ASBL 14 61 5 - - - 071/358989 071/359115 fmm-and-asbl@skynet.be
Résidence Le Progrès Mme MAUROIS Sabine Chaussée de Jolimont, 88
7100 Haine-Saint-Paul
SPRL 47 46 10 15 - - 064/232700 064/557137 direction@leprogres.be
Le Coin du Bonheur BERNIER Ruddy Rue de Boussu 151
7334 Hautrage
Privé 48 - 5 - - - - 065/52.93.00 065/52.93.07 ruddy.bernier@lecoindubonheur.be
Résidence Les Chèvrefeuilles RS Le Clos du Rapois Mme RENAUT Michèle et Mr LENOIR Yves Rue de Boussoit, 52
7021 Havré
SA 44 - 5 21 5 - - 065/873575 065/872824 chevrefeuilles@skynet.be
Résidence les Trois Sources CAPORALE Nicoletta / BERCHICHE Rabia Rue Auguste Lecomte, 1
7350 Hensies
SA 35 25 4 - - - - 065/718181 065/718183 3sources@skynet.be
Résidence Vivaldi PISCHETOLA Caroline Rue des Laxeries, 8
7911 Herquegies
SA 64 25 6 - - - 069/866943 069/867561 residencevivaldi@yahoo.fr
Les Glycines PROVIS Emmanuel Rue de la Citadelle, 177
7712 Herseaux
SPRL 40 25 5 10 - - 056/343031 056/390900 glycines@tvcablenet.be
Maison Saint-Joseph Mr VELLEMANS Wim Rue Jean Beaucarne, 10
7712 Herseaux
ASBL 50 114 6 19 - - 056/857830 056/857831 maisonstjoseph.hersaux@acis-group.org
Résidence Les Glycines Mme Tordoir Virginie Rue Clarisse, 35
7301 Hornu
SPRL 53 40 4 25 - - 065/767200 065/767210 les.glycines@belgacom.net
Résidence Les Aubépines Mr Marc Kievits Rue de la Maladrée, 43
7110 Houdeng-Goegnies
CPAS 37 34 10 - 14 - - 064/237550 064/237560 marc.kievits@lalouviere-cpas.be
Le Val Brunehaut Mme VAN MOER Jacqueline Rue de Rongy, 10
7620 Jollain-Merlin
ASBL 37 50 9 - - - 069/344655 069/346484 info@levalbrunehaut.be
Les Marronniers Nivart Sabine Rue J. Wauters, 30-32
6040 Jumet
SPRL 75 50 4 - - - 071/348450 071/355765 les.marronniers@skynet.be
Résidence Saint-Vincent DELVIGNE Jean-Louis / Ory Sylvie Rue de Bayemont, 155
6040 Jumet
SA 18 34 1 - - - - 071/326262 071/329131 residence.st-vincent@skynet.be
Home Benjamin Grugeon mme CHEVALIER Nathalie Rue du 3eme âge 12
7540 Kain
CPAS 24 30 5 - - - - 069/22.58.05 069/22.48.44 luc.leroy@cpas-tournai.be
L'Abbaye Mme LONCKE KATTY Rue Abbé Dropsy, 27 B
7540 Kain
SA 9 25 2 - - - 069/221659 069/211538 bureau@labbaye.be
La Providence Mme MULLENS Patrick Rue de l'Hôtellerie, 1
7860 Lessines
ASBL 35 51 3 - - - 068/270880 068/270888 providencelessines@assist-group.org
Les Jours Heureux Verkest Christophe Rue Jules Destrée, 89
6042 Lodelinsart
SA 82 56 3 - 10 10 071/28.68.68 071/488342 christophe.verkest@senior-assist.org
Ma Campagne Mme Descotte Monique Rue Sainte-Anne 10
6238 Luttre
Privé 42 - 4 - - - - 071/84.52.36 071/84.05.02 residence.ma.campagne@skynet.be
Résidence les Jardins de Scailmont Mr Bellaert Christian Place Bantigny, 6
7170 Manage
ASBL 27 48 2 - - - 064/548786 064/570451 bellaert@jardins-de-scailmont.be
Résidence du Dr. Jules Hustin Mr PETIT BARREAU Marcel Rue de l'Hôpital 9
6030 Marchienne-au-Pont
CPAS 31 118 17 - 15 13 071/518157 071/448519 mrsmarchienne@cpascharleroi.be
L'Ancienne Mairie Guilbert Guy et Virginie Rue du Bourrelier, 30
7050 Masnuy-Saint-Jean
PP 25 - 1 - - - - 065/227511 065/229586 ancienne.mairie@skynet.be
Manoir Saint-Jean Mr Fichaux Michaël Rue Reine Astrid, 238
7110 Maurage
SCRL 19 30 3 - - - - 064/663465 064/663465 -michael.fichaux@senior-assist.org
Les Trois Arbres VANHAEKENDOVER Jacques et Valence Rue Léon Mercier, 58
6211 Mellet
SA 49 - 5 - - - - 071/852087 071/853727 les3arbres@skynet.be
Résidence du Bon Pasteur Mme PETIT Laurence Route d'Obourg, 40
7000 Mons
SA 34 73 5 - - - 065/844141 065/845517 resid.bonpasteur@skynet.be
La Bonne Maison de Bouzanton Mr TORREKENS Benjamin Rue Achille Legrand, 1
7000 Mons
CPAS 28 36 8 - 10 8 065/408660 065/408669 info@cpas.mons.be / benjamin.torrekens@cpas.mons.be
Résidence Les Jonquilles Mme HOUX Leida Route d'Obourg, 37
7000 Mons
SA 24 90 12 - - - 065/323900 065/363048 lesjonquilles@skynet.be
Résidence Pont Canal GUILBERT Virginie Quai des Otages, 1
7000 Mons
ASBL 39 25 9 - - - 065/403010 065/403011 residencepontcanal@skynet.be
Foyers Saint-Joseph Mr David Ducro Av. Baudouin de Constantinople, 10
7000 Mons
ASBL 78 40 5 12 - - 065/395111 065/395110 david.ducro@groupetsj.be
Nouvelle Quiétude Mr LEFEBURE Grégory Route de Gozée 706
6110 Montigny-le-Tilleul
Intcom 24 94 6 - - - 071/92.37.10 071/29.57.17 gregory.lefebvre@chu-charleroi.be
La maison de Mariemont Mr GOBLET Valéry Rue Général de Gaulle, 68
7140 Morlanwelz
ASBL 70 25 16 32 10 10 064/887111 064/887399 info@mariemontvillage.be
Résidence l'Harmonie Mr VILAIN Vincent Rue des Ateliers, 47
7140 Morlanwelz-Mariemont
SPRL 48 60 7 - - - 064/451436 064/451969 ch_providence@skynet.be
Résidence les Orchidées Mme COURMONT Isabelle Rue de Menin, 15
7700 Mouscron
ASBL 55 25 5 - - - 056/830303 056/850300 lesorchidees.dir@armonea.be
Maison du Grand Chemin Mr SPLINGAIRE Dominique Grand Chemin 61
7063 Neufvilles
ASBL 101 172 8 30 10 5 067/28.31.11 067/28.32.22 d.splingaire@asbl-mmi.be
Emmaüs Mr VERBRUGGHE Christian Chaussée de la Libération, 9
7750 Orroir
ASBL 21 43 6 4 - - - 069/454542 069/455864 emmaus.verbrugghe@scarlet.be
L'Orée du Bois Mme DE NOLF Christelle Rue du Gheer, 56
7782 Ploegsteert
SA 136 38 3 17 15 15 056/585900 056/585800 oreedubois@armonea.be
L'Arbre de Vie DELTENRE Olivier rue de Pâturages 76
7390 Quaregnon
CPAS 29 74 9 - - - 065/956.600 065/956.548 olivier.deltenre@quaregnon.be
Le Petit Paradis AMERY William Rue du Rieu du Coeur, 150
7390 Quaregnon
SA 79 33 6 - - - 065/663514 065/664194 le-petit-paradis@skynet.be
Résidence du P'tit Quévy Mr ROISSE Frédérick Rue de Frameries, 37
7040 Quévy
ASBL 36 40 9 11 - - - 065/560303 065/567048 lenadir@hotmail.be
L'Arche de Vie Hautman Thierry Rue Charbonnel 107 /115A
6043 Ransart
Privé 54 65 5 - - - 071/35.56.58 071/37.11.05 thierry.hautman@senior-assist.org
Le Rouveroy Mme FACCIN Laurie Rue du Roi Albert, 40
7120 Rouveroy
ASBL 13 47 2 - 5 - 064/773232 064/773246 l.faccin@lerouveroy.be
Les Buissonnets Mr GOMEZ François Av. de l'Europe, 65
7100 Saint-Vaast
ASBL 49 86 12 37 - - 064/234311 064/234590 lesbuissonnets@entitejolimontoise.be
Résidence Les Peupliers Mr Pinchart Benoît Av. de la Motte Baraffe, 6
7180 Seneffe
SPRL 38 60 3 - - - 064/559100 064/558339 residencelespeuplierssprl@hotmail.com
Les Jardins de la Sille Mr DELBART Vincent Rue de Wastinelle, 19
7830 Silly
SA 29 40 1 - - - 068/250400 068/250447 lesjardinsdelasille@skynet.be
Résidence Saint François 2 Mr DURAND Bernard Rue de la Station, 20
7060 Soignies
ASBL 48 50 8 5 - - 067/347514 067/347545 b.durand@asbl-mmi.be
Résidence les Acanthes Mme PASTURE Virginie Rue de la Halle, 3
6560 Solre-sur-Sambre
SPRL 23 26 4 - - - - 071/55.88.88 071/55.30.62 les-acanthes@skynet.be
Home Alphonse-Marie WYON Josette Rue aux Pois, 7
7520 Templeuve
ASBL 35 45 5 - - - 069/352573 069/351332 homealphonsemarie@hotmail.com
Maison de Providence MORTIER Sophie Chaussée de Renaix, 24
7500 Tournai
ASBL 8 51 11 34 - - 069/889730 069/889731 providence-tournai@acis-group.org
Le Moulin à Cailloux RENVERSE Géraldine Rue des Brasseurs, 244
7500 Tournai
CPAS 69 72 8 - - - 069/220191 069/212295 geraldine.renverse@cpas-tournai.be
Home Saint-Jean STIEVENART Fernand Rue Saint Jean, 20
7500 Tournai
SA 45 48 4 - - - 069/646700 069/646701 fstievenart@skynet.be
la Verte Feuille AUGER Marie Chaussée de Renaix, 194
7500 Tournai
ASBL 72 78 15 - - - - 069/668700 069/668711 info@vertefeuille.be
Centre de repos du Tournaisis WATTELAINE Bénédicte Chaussée de Douai, 5
7500 Tournai
ASBL 48 - 2 10 - - - 069/841515 069/840059 crt.tournai@gmail.com
Résidence Jeanne d'Arc ES-SADKI Imane Rue Jeanne d'Arc, 59
7500 Tournai
SA 45 - 3 - - - - 069/222822 / 76 069/223697 fs@homesaintjean.be
Senior Référence MEERSMAN Catherine Chaussée de Douai, 348
7500 Tournai
SPRLU 90 - 3 - - - - 069/847325 069/847324 senior-reference@hotmail.com
Résidence Corbisier LORIAU Marie-Cécile Rue Aubry, 4
6210 Villers-Perwin
SPRL 39 - 4 18 - - - 071/858460 071/858498 residence.corbisier@belgacom.net
Le Renouveau Saint-Joseph Mr CRUCQ Guillaume Rue du Roi Chevalier 1
7904 Willaupuis
ASBL 45 90 5 - - - 069/66.20.77 069/66.49.55 renouveau.saint.joseph@gmail.com